Calibur Streak: Difference between revisions
Content added Content deleted
(Undo revision 2751 by MilleMarteaux (talk)) Tag: Undo |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6:
| - || 3,500 || 35 || colspan="4" | Unleash a powerful slash. Can attack up to 3 times by pressing the PA button after the slash. Charging the attacks will increase the number of hits for each of them.
|-
! Attack type !! Potency Portion !! Final Power Notation
|-
| Uncharged Stage 1 || 6.6% || 231
|-
| Uncharged Stage 2 || 7% || 245
|-
| Uncharged Stage 3 || 10% || 350 ||
|-
| Charged Stage 1 || 3.2% || 112
|-
| Charged Stage 2 || 3.25% || 113.75
|-
| Charged Stage 3 || 3.55% || 124.25 ||
|}
|
Revision as of 03:10, 28 May 2024
Uncrafted | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Icon | Potency | PP Cost | Description | |||
- | 3,500 | 35 | Unleash a powerful slash. Can attack up to 3 times by pressing the PA button after the slash. Charging the attacks will increase the number of hits for each of them. | |||
Attack type | Potency Portion | Final Power Notation | Physical Down | Elemental Down | PB Build | Number of hits |
Uncharged Stage 1 | 6.6% | 231 | 68 | 6.8 | 7 | 1 hit |
Uncharged Stage 2 | 7% | 245 | 75 | 7.5 | 8 | 1 hit |
Uncharged Stage 3 | 10% | 350 | 110 | 11 | 13 | 1 hit |
Charged Stage 1 | 3.2% | 112 | 34 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 10 hit |
Charged Stage 2 | 3.25% | 113.75 | 35 | 3.5 | 4 | 10 hit |
Charged Stage 3 | 3.55% | 124.25 | 40 | 4 | 5 | 10 hit |