Calibur Streak: Difference between revisions
Content added Content deleted
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; ! colspan="7" | Uncrafted |- ! Icon !! Potency !! PP Cost !! colspan="4" | Description |- | - || 3,500 || 35 || colspan="4" | Unleash a powerful slash. Can attack up to 3 times by pressing the PA button after the slash. Charging the attacks will increase the number of hits for each of them. |- ! Attack type !! Potency Portion !! Final Power Notation !! Number of hits !! Physical Down !! Elemental Down !! PB Build |- | Unc...") |
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; |
||
! colspan=" |
! colspan="6" | Uncrafted |
||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! Icon !! Potency !! PP Cost |
! Icon !! Potency !! PP Cost |
||
! colspan="3" |Description |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
| - || 3,500 || 35 |
|||
| colspan="3" |Unleash a powerful slash. Can attack up to 3 times by pressing the PA button after the slash. Charging the attacks will increase the number of hits for each of them. |
|||
| |
|||
|- |
|- |
||
! Attack type !! Potency Portion !! Final Power Notation |
! Attack type !! Potency Portion !! Final Power Notation !! Physical Down !! Elemental Down !! PB Build!! Number of hits |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| Uncharged Stage 1 || 6.6% || 231 |
| Uncharged Stage 1 || 6.6% || 231 || 68 || 6.8 || 7|| 1 hit |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| Uncharged Stage 2 || 7% || 245 |
| Uncharged Stage 2 || 7% || 245 || 75 || 7.5 || 8|| 1 hit |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| Uncharged Stage 3 || 10% || 350 |
| Uncharged Stage 3 || 10% || 350 || 110 || 11 || 13|| 1 hit |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| Charged Stage 1 || 3.2% || 112 |
| Charged Stage 1 || 3.2% || 112 || 34 || 3.4 || 3.5|| 10 hit |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| Charged Stage 2 || 3.25% || 113.75 |
| Charged Stage 2 || 3.25% || 113.75 || 35 || 3.5 || 4|| 10 hit |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| Charged Stage 3 || 3.55% || 124.25 |
| Charged Stage 3 || 3.55% || 124.25 || 40 || 4 || 5|| 10 hit |
||
|} |
|} |
Revision as of 03:07, 28 May 2024
Uncrafted | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Icon | Potency | PP Cost | Description | |||
- | 3,500 | 35 | Unleash a powerful slash. Can attack up to 3 times by pressing the PA button after the slash. Charging the attacks will increase the number of hits for each of them. | |||
Attack type | Potency Portion | Final Power Notation | Physical Down | Elemental Down | PB Build | Number of hits |
Uncharged Stage 1 | 6.6% | 231 | 68 | 6.8 | 7 | 1 hit |
Uncharged Stage 2 | 7% | 245 | 75 | 7.5 | 8 | 1 hit |
Uncharged Stage 3 | 10% | 350 | 110 | 11 | 13 | 1 hit |
Charged Stage 1 | 3.2% | 112 | 34 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 10 hit |
Charged Stage 2 | 3.25% | 113.75 | 35 | 3.5 | 4 | 10 hit |
Charged Stage 3 | 3.55% | 124.25 | 40 | 4 | 5 | 10 hit |